Biography

0

Ava Lauren Quick Facts

Alias: Avah, Eva Loren, Lana Lotts
Date of Birth: 1/20/1971
Home Town: Burbank, California, USA
Measurements: 40DDD-24-34
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Ava Lauren Biography.

Ava Lauren made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2004 when she was 33 years old. She may have started late in life but during her career Ava worked on a number of adult feature films in various niches including: busty, Latin and hardcore.

Ava Lauren stands at 5’3 and weighs in at 125lbs. This sexy mom currently is retired. Ava has only her ears pierced and currently has a tattoo of a horseshoe on the small of her back and a line of Chinese characters running down her spine from her neck to the middle of her back.

During her adult career, Ava Lauren has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Vivid, Sin City and Brazzers. Ava has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including: Lanny Barbie, Paulina James, Darryl Hanah, Wendy Divine and India Summer.

0

14 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Altaf Hussain says:

    I want to fuck U with this mine circumcized cock in all your holes

    0
  2. Altaf Hussain says:

    send me some good photos and vedios of ava lauren …. as i want to fuck her

    0
  3. sam says:

    i want to fuck ur both holes with my big cock.. n suck ur juicy melons with my tounge….. wanna lick ur pussy…… mmmmmuuuuahhhhh!! ur boobs seduce me… ur boobs r awsme.. mmmuuuahhh..!!

    0
  4. dinen says:

    HI BABIES, I WANT TO MEET AVA LAUREN (THE BUSTY AND SO SEXY BABY) AND WANT TO FUCK HER EVERY HOLE AT MY THE BEST. LET ME FUCK HER TOO WITH HER GREAT GIRLFRIEND.

    0
  5. DESKAD says:

    Coucou france watching you baby!! Have a trip both … to the Tour Eiffel maybe ??

    0
  6. Mike says:

    I wish i could fuck you… i think about you all the time… hit me up sexy!!!!

    0
  7. Bryan says:

    I would consider myself a “normal & typical” guy. But if I could have sex with one girl ….out of all of them…….it would be you hands down! From your beautiful face to your toes, everything about you turns me on!!!

    0
  8. roy patel says:

    can i get email address of ava ? i would love to mail her.

    0
  9. Kal21yro says:

    Ava Lauren is one of the most sensual and erotic women, I have ever had the pleasure to witness on film. Her energy, enthusiasm, and eagerness, is rarely unmatched. I’ve always said that; what makes a woman good in bed is; how much they are into whatever they like, and if what they like is what I like. From what I’ve seen from her, I love. You can tell when a woman is really into it, and when Ava’s into it, she’s beautiful. She’s in the moment, and she gives herself completely to her desires. There is nothing better than to see a woman satisfied. All I can hope for is that she’s happy and comfortable and enjoying life. I guess if I ever want to see her again, I’ll just have to hope that I run into her when I’m out in Cali.

    0
  10. neno says:

    wow baby, wheni see you my balls are full of sperm,i like to put my 18 cm dick in you and expole all my sperm in you…

    0
  11. Johnson says:

    Hi ava lauren, please do anal videos.

    0
  12. john hall says:

    I wish I could meet you, all the reg blond bombshells on the sites, are boring, I no you had blond hair before but I think you are a lot more breathtaking with your normal hair color and that incredible face, all I can say is your out of the bizz but I will always love you.

    0
  13. Eric says:

    She is one of the hottest women that i have ever stroked my cock to.I’d sure like to have an audition in the adult film industry with her,

    0
  14. Geve says:

    I love real women. You are a real woman, and a dick ducking master. Would you be willing to swallow me?

    0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *